ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13429027

nr 1342 9027

MIXED MEDIA

signed with monogram, "Agavia", 1889, 45x22, wear, damages.

Monogramsignerad, "Agavia", 1889,45x22 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 100

Monday August 24 2020
at 20:50:04

24/8 20:45:04 1      Vinnande bud